Vereine

Suchorte mit Anfangs Buchstaben: A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W X 

A

Aachen

163 – Brander SV, Andreas Trautmann, 02402-91480

316 – BSG Team Cognex, Peter Höpfner

023 – DLC Aachen, Peter Fechter

451 – PTSV Aachen, Steffi Jansen, 0241-911903

358 – RSC Krähe Kornelimünster, Herbert Laeven, 02408-80343

Ahlen

006 – ASC Ahlen

Altena

206 – SC GutNass Altena, Götz Hübenthal, 02392-7202940

067 – SSG Altena, Detlef Wagner

Arnsberg

261 – Tritus SV Neptun, Christoph Pehle, 02932-39885

445 – TuS 1910 Niedereimer e. V., Wolfgang Becks, 0157-81904111

Attendorn

110 – TV Attendorn, Klaus Schneider, 02722-53899

B

Bad Honnef

175 – Tri Power Aegidienberg, Bruno Röser, 02223-912036

442 – Turnverein Eiche Bad Honnef 02, Heino Gröf, 0171-2268130

Bad Oeynhausen

444 – SV 08/21 Bad Oeynhausen e. V.

Beckum

176 – Ski - Club Beckum, Michael Uckelmann, 02521-12811

Berg. Gladbach

075 – SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920, Eduard Hesse, 0221-686051

094 – TS Bergisch Gladbach

395 – TV Refrath

Bergheim

415 – 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf, Andrea Stockmann, 02237-55488

Bielefeld

098 – TSVE Bielefeld v. 1890, Rolf Rothenburg, 0521-4943273

013 – TuS Eintracht Bielefeld e. V., Berndhard Johann auf der Heide, 0521-2389898

Bocholt

177 – Bocholter Wassersport Verein, Reinhold Lensing, 02871-487693

376 – TSV Bocholt, Frank Hanke

Bochum

121 – Linden-Dahlhauser TV, Rolf Dams, 0234-95079370

198 – SV Blau-Weiß Bochum, Hans-Jürgen Scharf, 0170-2185156

Bönen

412 – Lauffreunde Bönen,  

Bonn

079 – PSV Bonn, Günter Gies, 0228-151888

411 – Skiclub Bonn, George Hoitz, 0228-654455

211 – SSF Bonn 05, Ingo Lochmann

Borchen

055 – SC Borchen, Christoph Rothmann, 05251-39634

Borgholzhausen

108 – LC Solbad Ravensberg, Sabine Lünstroth, 05425-7135

Borken

036 – info_at_triathlon-borken.de, Mechtild Greven, 02861-61096 

413 – Radsportfreunde Borken, Steffen Schäfer, 02867-311512

380 – Sportgemeinschaft Borken, Christian Niehaves

Bottrop

431 – TSG-Kirchhellen, Gaby Jansen, 02045-7443

Brühl

200 – PSV Brühl, Renate Derigs

Bünde

435 – RC Olympia Bünde, Bernd Stark, 05223-699198

C

Coesfeld

093 – DJK Eintracht Coesfeld, Jürgen Bertels, 02541-83580

D

Dinslaken

427 – TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld, Frauke Reichow, 0179-1456281

Dormagen

250 – TSV Bayer Dormagen, Marc Klein, 02133-516793

Dorsten

136 – SC Delphin Dorsten, Werner Tluczykont, 02360-1318

Dortmund

260 – Time Bandits RuT Zeitdiebe, Thomas Westermann, 0231-127513 

092 – Tri Geckos Dortmund e. V., Udo Antoniewicz, 0231-2200050, 01578-4926866

429 – Trinitas Dortmund von 2012, Dr. Jens Fischer, 0231-4753633   

112 – TUS Westfalia Hombruch, Frank Hermann, Bastian Droese, 0175-5644244

129 – Viermärker Waldlaufgemeinschaft,  

Duisburg

010 – ASV Duisburg, Christian Mager, 0203-7127655

466 – Duisburger Schwimmverein 98, Susanne Becker, 0151-19452852

428 – OSC 04 Rheinhausen, Klaus-Dieter Laur, 02065-65966

Düren

438 – ASV Düren, Udo Biege, 02421-64842

254 – SG GFC Düren 99, Udo Biege, 02421-64842

Düsseldorf

454 – Düsseldorf Triathlon Verein

462 – Düsseldorfer Schwimmclub, Dirk Lindner, 0211-5975536

363 – Feuerwehr-Sportvereinigung Düsseldorf, Frank Jacob, 0203-21199

352 – Fortuna Düsseldorf, Peter Damjancevic, 0173-2757432

157 – FS Düsseldorf, Martina Steiner, 0211-231910

037 – Kiepe Tri Team, Michael Kraft, 0211-7497347 

436 – Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf, Geschäftsstelle, 0211-232211

127 – SG Radschläger 1970, Sascha Grünewald, 02131-544414

E

Emsdetten

375 – LTC Follow Me e. V., Jörg Becker

307 – Tri-Team LG Emsdetten, Paul Venker

Erftstadt

356 – LAC-Rhein-Erft, Michael Putsch, 02235-4656430

126 – VFB Erftstadt, Geschäftsstelle, 02235-71830

Erkelenz

449 – Turnverein Erkelenz

Erkrath

066 – TSV Hochdahl,  

Eschweiler

027 – Marathon Club Eschweiler, Patrick Thevis, 02405-478866

229 – Wasserfreunde Delphin Eschweiler

Essen

137 – LT Starlight Team Essen, Brigitte Berghaus, 0201-265348

012 – SV Delphin Tria Kettwig, Anneliese Longree, 0201-480533

271 – Team Essen 99, Ernst-Peter Berghaus, 0201-8554130

083 – Triathlon-Club Essen 84, Heinrich Funke, 0201-239200

255 – Turnverein 1877 e. V., Hans-Jürgen Howar, 0201-8486220

F

Frechen

054 – RTC Frechen 80, Gotthard Winkler, 0221-48022453

G

Gelsenkirchen

370 – Schwimmclub Gelsenkirchen, Sara Homes, 0209-144418

Gladbeck

143 – SV Gladbeck 13, Giuseppe Zuddas

Goch

187 – TV Goch 1883, Thomas Schoemakers, 02823-419880

Greven

227 – TVE Greven 1898, Holger Weglage, 02575-938444

Grevenbroich

189 – www.tk-triathlon.de, Marco Kruska, 02183-450623

Gronau

279 – TV Gronau 1887

Gummersbach

465 – TSV 1888 Dieringhausen

114 – TV Dümmlinghausen, Gert Vogel, 02261-57977

355 – TV Hülsenbusch

Gütersloh

028 – 1.Tri Team Güthersloh GTV, Manfred Güth, 05246-1660

H

Haan

283 – TSV Gruiten, Alexander van Laar, 02104-775727

Hagen

087 – Tri Team Hagen, Jochen Baumann, 0202-708499

Haltern

237 – Sportverein Hullern 68, Heike Rockahr, 02364-16062

441 – Team Schaschlik Brasil, Michael Sander, 0177-4157250

453 – TuS Sythen, Helmut Wessel, 02364-69436

Hamm

158 – Tri As Hamm

372 – TuS 1859 Hamm, Patricia Grewatta, 02381-12285

Hattingen

186 – SG Welper, Thomas Wagner, 02324-935905

Heinsberg

353 – Triathlon Waldfeucht, Stefan Jansen, 02452-9760889

Helberhausen

160 – TSG Helberhausen, Meinhard Menn

Hennef

029 – Hennefer TV 1895, Markus Hoßbach, 0173-6801842

397 – Triathlon Team Hennef, Axel Gerlach, 02242-868218

Herne

402 – Herner Triathlon Team, Petra Störbrock

461 – SC Westfalia 04 e. V. Herne, Frank Neuwirth, 02323-27120

Herscheid

374 – Tri Speed Herscheid, Markus Spanell, 02357-906044

Herten

088 – TT Herten, Knut Gosdeck, 02366-32063

Herzebrock

265 – TSV Victoria Clarholz 1920, Rainer Rolf

Herzogenrath

293 – DJK Elmar Kohlscheid, Simone Otten, 02407-96849

Hilden

030 – Hildener Allg. Turnerschaft, Wolfgang Doepper, 02103-45731

240 – SV Teuto Riesenbeck, Michael Brinkmann, 05451-180018

Hückelhoven

204 – ASV Rurtal e. V., Gertrud Hopfenbach, 02433-85224

Hückeswagen

015 – ATV Hückeswagen, Ekkehard Kurtz, 02267-2564

Hünxe

103 – TUS Drevenack,  Ilona Wetzel, 02858-832872

I

Ibbenbüren

306 – Marathon Ibbenbüren, Rainer Rottmann, 05451-45111

Iserlohn

032 – Iserlohner Triathon Team, Christian Hartmann, 02371-820689

K

Kamen

117 – TV Germania Kaiserau

Kempen

152 – VT Triangel Kempen, Alexander Kättner, 02158-400854

Kerken

390 – TV Aldekerk 07 e.V., Tanja Müller, 02833-6667

Kerpen

068 – SSK Kerpen, Hansjörg Willems, 02275-5331

076 – SV Horrem-Sindorf, Geschäftsstelle

Kirchhundem

364 – Rot-Weiss Kirchhundem, Joachim Hoffmann, 0171-2103967

Kleve

416 – Allround Gesundheitssport Niederrhein, Patrick Prehn, 02821-133030

418 – LV Marathon Kleve, Utz Peters

434 – TriFUN Kleve, Andreas Meyer, 02821-7609237

Köln

298 – ASV Köln, Stefan Fischer

235 – BSG Stadt Köln

294 – Kölner Triathlon Team 01, Gerhard Herrera, 02234-497710

326 – KölnTriathlon, Carsten Krause, 0221-461776 

424 – Mach3 Köln

458 – Multisportverein Köln, Tom Bildhauer, 0172-7599399

456 – SG Köln-Worringen, Peter Pottkämper, 0221-786635

340 – SV AXA Köln, Karsten Kunkel, 0221-14836587

042 – Telekom-Post SG Köln

086 – Triathlon Nonstop Köln, Hermann Jung, 0221-8392272

409 – TriathlonSteckelCologne, Manfred Steckel, 0176-51187677

345 – TriCologne, Uli Diepenbruck

414 – Turnverein Rodenkirchen, Clemens Sandscheper, 0221-6695050

Korschenbroich

296 – TV Korschenbroich 1900, Heinz Schnelle, 02161-640473

Krefeld

457 – Fischelner Turnverein 1905, Karin Klein

173 – Krefelder Kanu Klub 1927, Frank Brünsing, 02151-712431

038 – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen, Geschäftsstelle, 02151-4446334

074 – SV Bayer Uerdingen 08, Geschäftsstelle, 02151-474083

460 – SV Neptun 1897 e. V., Thomas Nohr, 02151-301341

Kreuztal

300 – RSV Osthelden, Jens Kanis

116 – TV Germania Buschhütten, Sabine Jung, 02732-74471

Kürten

069 – Union Blau-Weiß Biesfeld, Dirk Zager, 02207-70470

L

Lage

080 – TG Lage, Frank Lückermann, 05232-68448

Langenberg

142 – TV Einigkeit Langenberg, Udo Bergmeier, 02944-58283

Langerwehe

421 – Triathlon Team Indeland, Gerd Severin, 0172-7573776

Leichlingen

347 – Turnverein Witzhelden, Andreas Frings, 0173-6681667

Lemgo

122 – TV Lemgo von 1863, Patrick Busse, 05261-2170820

Lengerich

276 – Turnverein Hohne von 1911, Geschäftsstelle

464 – TV Lengerich

Leverkusen

180 – www.triathlon-leverkusen.de, Wolfgang Däschinger, 0214-3104166

Lippstadt

386 – LTV Lippstadt

Löhne

233 – SC Aquarius Löhne, Björn Schorre

Lüdenscheid

270 – RC Lüdenscheid, Jan Sinderhauf, 0171-8927770

417 – REHA FIT Lüdenscheid, Jens Ellermann, 0177-7075008

Lüdinghausen

430 – SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen, Wilma Gerwin, 02591-949120

M

Marienfeld

084 – Tri-Speed Marienfeld, Robert Becker, 05247-80397

Marl

258 – VfL Hüls, Markus Remahne, 02365-506354

Marsberg

394 – SV 21 Essentho, Jörg Banneyer

Mechernich

354 – VfL Kommer, Richard Joisten, 02443-6177

Menden

426 – Marathon-Club Menden, Silke Krause, 01712076070

259 – VfL Platte Heide

Meschede

346 – TriFun Hennesee, Horst Bornemann, 0291-9081029

Mettmann

323 – Mettman Sport e.V., Dirk Newrzella, 02104-230123

007 – RSV Edelweiß Mettmann, Manfred Brunzel, 02104-12396

Minden

263 – SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen, Günter Masbruch, 0571-23303

077 – SV Päpinghausen/Cammer

Moers

052 – Moerser TV von 1850 e.V., Dominik Reinecke/Tim Bullermann

Mönchengladbach

419 – LG Mönchengladbach,  

040 – M.Gladbacher TV 1848

Mülheim a.d.Ruhr

377 – Marathon Mülheim

072 – Styrumer TV, Gerd Neugebauer, 0208-7402223

Münster

091 – 1. Tri Finish Münster, Wolfgang, 0251-9816184

393 – Betriebsportgem. Berufsfeuerwehr Münster

245 – Wasser + Freizeit, Bettina Stüllein, 0160-7756957

N

Netphen

019 – TVE Netphen

Neuenrade

341 – AS Neukirchen-Vluyn,  

106 – Tri Express Neuenrade/TuS Neuenrade

Neuss

008 – ASC Rosellen, Ute Jenke

443 – Neusser Schwimmverein, Siegfried Willecke, 02137-4849

081 – TG Neuss 1848

Niederkrüchten

396 – Athletik Waldniel, Petra Holland, 0162-9889297

Niederzier

403 – DJK "Löwe" Hambach,  

Nümbrecht

378 – DLRG OG Nümbrecht, Thomas Mehlitz

O

Oberhausen

447 – Oberhausener TV von 1873, Wolfram Neumann

078 – SV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25, Florian Marbach, 0176-21901518

Oelde

277 – Tri Star Oelde, Sebastian Baxheinrich

146 – TuS 09 Erkenschwick, Geschäftsstelle

Olpe

256 – Skiclub Olpe e.V., Christian Bergemann, 02722-730123

P

Paderborn

004 – 1. Tri-Club Paderborn

291 – TRICITY 2001, Tobias Neumann

Petershagen

244 – Tus Weserstrand v. 1912, Dirk Meyer, 05768-1416

Pulheim

371 – Leichtathletik-Verein Stommeln, Heinz Abs, 02238-14242

043 – Pulheimer SC, Robert Stabrey, 02234-4306501

R

Radevormwald

455 – Tri Team Radevormwald

Ratingen

452 – ASC Ratingen West e. V, Rüdiger Rönne, 02102-474455

439 – Grillsportgruppe Nord, Heiko Rey

351 – Triathlon Team Ratingen

132 – TuS Breitscheid 1972,  

Recklinghausen

432 – ETG Recklinghausen, Christian Ott, 02361-47446

448 – Reeser Schwimm-Club 1968, Karlheinz Schulz, 0157-34778622

274 – SV Blau-Weiß Recklinghausen-Triathlon, Lothar Klicker, 02361-17827

Remscheid

218 – Lenneper Schwimm-Verein 1898

420 – Remscheid Vital, Christian Dilk, 0163-4419133

Rhede

212 – DJK Rhede 57

Rheinbach

278 – Tri-Team Merzbach

Rheinberg

373 – Triathlon Team Rheinberg, Wolfgang Louwen, 02843-80348

Rheine

408 – ETuS Rheine,  

350 – Laufgemeinschaft Rheine-Elte

299 – SC Altenrheine, Ralf Uhlenbruch, 05971-15041

405 – TV Mesum, Andreas Kamp, 05975-93344

Ruppichterroth

026 – Turnverein 1888 Ruppichteroth, Uwe Horn, 02295-903050

369 – TuS Winterscheid, Alex Utscheid

S

Salzkotten

367 – SC Concordia Scharmede, Dietmar Werning, 05258-930295

005 – VfB 1910 Salzkotten, Kontakt

Schermbeck

334 – SV Schermbeck

450 – WSV Schermbeck

Schleiden

102 – TuS Schleiden 1908, Urban Scheld, 02445-8438

Schwelm

366 – Schwelmer Radsportclub, Friedrich-Karl Schönebeck, 02332-81293

125 – Schwelmer SC, Bernd Gorschlüter, 02336-472574

Schwerte

273 – SG Eintracht Ergste-Tripple Hippos, Jessica Tönnies

Selm

085 – Triathlon-Team Selm, Andreas Kuhn

Siegburg

203 – SV Hellas 1923, Regina Bremer

Siegen

407 – tri.SI e. V., Andreas Junker, 0271-7700300

Soest

348 – LG Deiringsen, Hans-Dieter Schenzer, 02921-62769

039 – Marathon Soest, Heiner Schirk, 02938-2237

359 – Soester Tri Team, Anja Schwidtal

Solingen

099 – TSV Solingen, Marc Hölterhoff, 0221-47194214

Sprockhövel

134 – TSG Sprockhövel 1881, Michael Zobel, 0151-11112310

Stadtlohn

169 – SuS Stadtlohn 19/20, Michael Kappelhoff, 0171-7923527

Steinfurt

338 – Marathon Steinfurt, Frank Hallau, 02551-82103

286 – Tri Team Steinfurt

Straelen

288 – LG Heimerzheim, Joachim Sackel, 02254-2928

382 – RC Sorpesee, Henry Freiburg-Senses, 02393-17108

406 – SV 19 Straelen, Sascha Abendroth, 02834-984420

T

Troisdorf

051 – Troisdorfer LG

U

Unna

459 – Lauf Team Unna, Franz-J. Wiemann, 02303-14259

315 – Schwimmfreunde Unna, Erhard Münstermann, 02303-50292

V

Verl

207 – Tri-Sport-Team Verl, Detlef Pähler

Viersen

011 – ASV Einigkeit Süchteln, Marcel Hammans, 0160-97824363

150 – Dülkener SV 06, Uwe Goetzie, 02156-949325

241 – SG Einigkeit Exter, Monika Brandt-Weiß

Voerde

123 – TV Voerde 1920, Reiner Podworni, 02855-18792

Vreden

410 – Ausdauerteam-Vreden, Christoph Teigelkötter, 02564-34222

W

Warendorf

239 – VfL Sassenberg, Wilhelm Spieker, 02581-1622

226 – Warendorfer SU, Ludger Altena

Warstein

224 – PSG Triathlon Warstein, Wilfried Menzel, 02925-3065

Wegberg

056 – Sportclub 1912, Jörg Schuhmachers, 02434-1643

Welver

343 – Turnverein Flerke/Welver, Helmut Klauke, 02384-5825

Wenden

300 – RSV Osthelden, Erhard Hormann, Wenden

Werne

330 – TV Werne, Samuel Laarmann, 0179-1044998

Wetter

463 – TuS Wengern 1879 e. V.

Wiehl

344 – WSG-Wiehl, Jürgen Körber, 02262-999665

Willich

399 – TV Schiefbahn

Wilnsdorf

446 – Ausdauersportclub Weißbachtal, Guido Schlich, 02736-492495

425 – EventSportVerein Siegerland, FriedrichJörg Henrich, 02852-507650

Witten

044 – PV Triathlon Witten, Jobst Pastor, 02330-73764

328 – Turngemeinde Witten, Thomas Fehrs

Wuppertal

174 – Triathlon Club Wuppertal, Dietmar Grimoni, 0202-466209

Würselen

247 – DJK Armada Euchen-Würselen, Harald Mohren

X

Xanten

113 – TUS Xanten, Ringo Haupt