Verbandsliga MS

   DrensteinfurtHarsewinkelKalkar WisselXanten
PlatzMannschaftPunktePlatzz.P1PZ1P2PZ2P3PZ3P4PZ4
1Triathlon Team Düsseldorf e. V. II5810218502031202100
2Duisburger Schwimmverein I5616820321853188300
3Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 II52205194719411411700
4TRC Essen 84 III502731772171001610100
5PV Triathlon TG Witten V4533515108171001312700
6SV Blau-Weiß Bochum I423501693141271213000
7TRI-TEAM HAGEN II35433817210163179800
8TV Attendorn TRI-TIME334441411212139719300
9Nordtriathleten Oberhausen I32452916881701511400
10Union Biesfeld Triathlon325041213615122524600
11tri.SI (Triathlon Siegen)294941016611148818000
12Nispa TriTeam HADI Wesel28485131306199915600
13TRIandertaler Mettmann-Sport284851115371911014100
14TG Neuss2851202889165195900
15Triathlon Team ALTE/Jahn Ohle245500288131301113200
16Tri Team Ruhrpott Herne1859771845212620100
17SG Tri Power Rhein Sieg086402880288028800
18Sportgemeinschaft Borken I086402880288028800


Ligaabschlusstabellen 2019