NRW Liga Männer

   GladbeckGüterslohMünsterVerl Krefeld
PlatzMannschaftPunktePlatzz.P1PZ1P2PZ2P3PZ3P4PZ4P5PZ5
1PV Triathlon TG Witten III20320300000000
2Kölner Triathlon Team 01 III19619600000000
3DLC Aachen II18918900000000
4TRC Essen 84 I1712171200000000
5TVE Netphen1615161500000000
6Triathlon Team Rheinberg I1518151800000000
71.Tri-Club Paderborn1421142100000000
8Tri Team Hagen I1324132400000000
9Team Roseversand Bocholter WSV1227122700000000
10SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen II1130113000000000
11PSV Bonn Triathlon I1033103300000000
12TV Werne 03 Wasserfreunde e.V.93693600000000
13EJOT Team TV Buschhütten II83983900000000
14Triathlon Team Indeland Eschweiler I74274200000000
15Tri-Team Selimed Herscheid64564500000000
16Tri Sport Team Verl54854800000000
17TV Hülsenbusch I45145100000000
18W + F Münster II05405400000000

Ligaabschlusstabellen 2021

Ligaabschlusstabellen 2019